Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Kiel Larson | Fillmore Central/Lanesboro | |
Andy Love | Fillmore Central/Lanesboro | |
Nick Mensink | Fillmore Central/Lanesboro | |
Jake Neis | Chatfield | |
Tommy Jech | Chatfield | |
Ethan Woltz | Chatfield | |
Zach Eggers | Chatfield | |
Christian Sires | Houston | |
Dylan Lee | Houston | |
Hunter Matzke | Lewiston/Altura | |
Arron Hohensee | Lewiston/Altura | |
John Heim | Lewiston/Altura | |
Storm Seefledt | Lewiston/Altura | |
Jack Purvis | Wabasha/Kellog | |
Bryce Breuer | Wabasha/Kellog | |
Ryan Wolfe | Wabasha/Kellogg | |
Mike Guidnger | Wabasha/Kellogg | |
Austin Baab | Wabasha/Kellogg | |
Ben Glomski | Wabasha/Kellogg | |
Austin Passe | Wabasha/Kellogg | |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Cole Kruger | Hayfield | |
John Stackhouse | Hayfield | |
Drew Streightiff | Hayfield | |
Alex Thomforde | Hayfield | |
Daniel Bollingberg | Lyle/Pacelli | |
Jordan Hart | Lyle/Pacelli | |
Cody Pirkl | Randolph | |
Austin Moorhouse | Randolph | |
Drew Weidner | Randolph | |
Nate Overby | Randolph | |
Ryan Doerhoefer | Blooming Prairie | |
Sam Swenson | Blooming Prairie | |
AJ Chappuis | Medford | |
Aaron Snyder | Medford | |
Ty Keller | Medford | |
Alex Roosen | Kenyon-Wanamingo | |
Drew Sathrum | Kenyon-Wanamingo | |
Jake Whipple | Kenyon-Wanamingo | |
Trent Reinhartz | Southland | |
Ike Kloekner | Southland | |
Taylor Schwartz | Southland | |
Luke Anderson | Southland |
Name | School | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
Brandon Williamson | Martin County West | Pitcher | 10 |
Josh Volness | Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity | Infield/Pitcher | 11 |
Charles Menne | Lake Crystal-Welcome Memorial | Infield/Pitcher | 11 |
Bryson Yackel | Lake Crystal-Welcome Memorial | Shortstop/Pitcher | 12 |
Ricky Johnson | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | First Base/Pitcher | 11 |
Tom Gannon | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | Outfield/Pitcher | 9 |
Mike Zinniel | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | Outfield, Pitcher | 12 |
Brandon Helget | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | Shortstop | 11 |
Davis Surprenant | Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | Outfield, Pitcher | 11 |
Mark Kortuem | Mankato Loyola | Outfield, Pitcher | 12 |
John Fink | Mankato Loyola | Infield, Pitcher | 11 |
Shane Sellner | Mankato Loyola | Catcher | 12 |
Brandon Beranek | New Ulm Cathedral | Outfield | 11 |
Collin Helget | New Ulm Cathedral | Infield, Pitcher | 11 |
Jack Schwartz | New Ulm Cathedral | Catcher | 10 |
Gabe Knowles | New Ulm Cathedral | Outfield, Pitcher | 10 |
Riley Kramer | BOLD | Infield | 12 |
Trevor Nissen | BOLD | Infield, Pitcher | 12 |
Logan Sandgren | BOLD | Outfield, Pitcher | 12 |
Trent Athmann | BOLD | Catcher, Pitcher | 11 |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Dylan Wersal | Springfield | Pitcher |
Cooper Scheffler | Springfield | Pitcher |
Carter Erickson | Springfield | Pitcher |
Sam Baier | Springfield | Infield |
Jevan Richert | Springfield | Infield |
Neil Eichten | Wabasso | Shortstop |
Josh Altermatt | Wabasso | Pitcher |
Sam Huska | Windom | Shortstop |
Jack Mellstrom | Windom | Catcher |
Bryton Syverson | Windom | Infield |
Dylan Lillejord | LQPV | Catcher |
Garrett Olson | LQPV | Pitcher |
Nick Pederson | MCC | Infield |
T.J. VanPeusem | MCC | Infield |
Logan Rogers | Adrian | Pitcher |
Tyus Janssan | Edgerton/SWC | Outfield |
Bryce Gorder | Canby | Pitcher |
Austin Buysse | Minneota | Infield |
Taylor Carlson | TMB | Pitcher |
Griffin Schaub | RCW | Infield |
Andrew Hirsch | Moutain Lake | Pitcher |
Dylan Abraham | MACCRAY | Outfield |
Caleb Melin | MACCRAY | Pitcher |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
John Horner | New Life Academy | Shortstop, Pitcher, 3B |
Sam Horner | New Life Academy | 3B, Pitcher |
Sam Mazzon | New Life Academy | Centerfield |
Simon Killeen | New Life Academy | Catcher |
Joel Virshek | Heritage Christian Academy | Centerfield, Pitcher |
Ben Suits | Heritage Christian Academy | Shortstop, Pitcher |
Mark Franz | Heritage Christian Academy | Outfield, Pitcher |
Ian Strommen | Heritage Christian Academy | Shortstop, Pitcher, Outfield |
Jack Fossand | Saint Agnes | Pitcher, 1B |
Nick Turch | Saint Agnes | Pitcher, Shortstop |
Alex Kelve | Saint Agnes | Catcher |
Andrew Grill | Liberty Classical Academy | Pitcher, Outfield |
Jake Franzen | Liberty Classical Academy | Pitcher, 3B |
Henry George | Liberty Classical Academy | Pitcher, Outfield |
Conner Olson | West Lutheran | Catcher |
Hans Alwin | West Lutheran | Shortstop |
Brett Reinhart | Southwest Christian | Pitcher, 1B |
Drew Schwarz | Southwest Christian | Catcher |
Andrew Larin | Bethany Academy | Pitcher, 3B |
Joel Burgeind | Mayer Lutheran | Shortstop |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Brandon Kupfer | New York Mills | Pitcher, 1B |
Tyler Patron | New York Mills | Pitcher, 1B |
Adam Patron | New York Mills | Catcher |
Nick Kupfer | New York Mills | Shortstop |
Daneil Kraft | New York Mills | Centerfield, Pitcher |
Cory Wokasch | Frazee | Pitcher, Catcher, Shortstop |
Andrew Wendt | Frazee | Pitcher, Catcher, 2B |
Grant Overland | Frazee | Pitcher, Catcher, 2B |
Jake Heideman | Breckenridge | Shortstop |
Austin Becker | Nevis | Pitcher, Shortstop |
Gavin Becker | Nevis | Pitcher, 1B |
Dillon Card | Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale | Pitcher, Shortstop |
Preston Riewer | Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale | Shortstop, Pitcher, Catcher |
Tom Bosek | Brandon-Evansville | Pitcher |
Keane Turner | Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | Shortstop, Pitcher, 2B |
Damon Gibson | Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | |
Carter Thiel | Wheaton-Herman-Norcross | Catcher |
Brad Staples | Wheaton-Herman-Norcross | Pitcher, Shortstop |
Kyle Schlosser | Parkers Prairie | Pitcher, Shortstop |
Bob Lusti | Menahga | Pitcher, Catcher |
Anthony Wagner | Eagle Valley | Centerfield |
Mason Swedgarden | Lake Park/Audubon | Pitcher, Shortstop |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Drew Janke | South Ridge | |
Zach Johnson | South Ridge | |
Reid Clark | South Ridge | |
Vincent Wood | South Ridge | |
Owen Anderson | Cook County | |
Frankie Miller | Cook County | |
Joe Borud | Cook County | |
Chris Carlson | Barnum | |
Zach Carlson | Barnum | |
Nathan Dueslor | Barnum | |
Jonah Koehler | Silver Bay | |
Lucas Small | Silver Bay | |
Riley Bernsdord | Floodwood | |
Kyle Tamminen | Floodwood | |
Mathew Hilton | Hill City | |
Eric Watkins | Hill City | |
Dominic Bennett | Carlton | |
Cole Hoover | McGregor | |
Andrew Frank | Wrenshall | |
Name | School | Position |
---|---|---|
Louis Gerzin | Ely | |
William Gustafson | Ely | |
Max Gantt | Ely | |
Pat Huisman | Ely | |
Taylor DeLack | Littlefork-Big Falls | |
Rylan Henrickson | Littlefork-Big Falls | |
Tommy Manninen | Littlefork-Big Falls | |
John Labine | Nashwauk-Keewatin | |
Mitch Bonderson | Nashwauk-Keewatin | |
Taylor Haigh | Nashwauk-Keewatin | |
Mitch Rusten | Chisholm | |
Logan Peratalo | Chisholm | |
Ben Suslavich | Mesabi East | |
Alex Marafiot | Mesabi East | |
Dylan Latvala | Deer River | |
Aaron Drotts | Deer River | |
Ian Bechtel | Cherry | |
Darnell Goggleye | North Woods | |
Jared Schultz | Moutain Iron-Buhl | |
Dylan Schere | NE Range |